|
Stage 1 |
Stage 2 |
Stage 3 |
Stage 4 |
1 |
Mizuno RC "A" |
David Gardiner |
2 |
Thomas Hanlon |
1 |
David Ross |
1 |
Glen Stewart |
1 |
|
|
13:17 |
13:17 |
26:04 |
12:47 |
39:39 |
13:35 |
52:36 |
12:57 |
2 |
Shettleston Harriers "A" |
Martin Graham |
5 |
Graham Wight |
4 |
Frank McGowan |
2 |
Adrian Callan |
2 |
|
|
13:36 |
13:36 |
26:52 |
13:16 |
40:10 |
13:18 |
53:51 |
13:41 |
3 |
Inverclyde AC "A" |
Mark Pollard (J) |
6 |
William Tipping |
6 |
Steven Conaghan |
6 |
Thomas Murray |
3 |
|
|
13:39 |
13:39 |
27:32 |
13:53 |
41:20 |
13:48 |
54:31 |
13:11 |
4 |
Kilbarchan AAC "A" |
Thomas Lawrence |
16 |
Thomas Hearle |
7 |
Robert Quinn |
3 |
Thomas Anderson |
4 |
|
|
14:03 |
14:03 |
27:35 |
13:32 |
40:33 |
12:58 |
54:54 |
14:21 |
5 |
Fife AC "A" |
Andrew Lemoncello (J) |
1 |
Thomas Greene (J) |
2 |
Graham Bee (J) |
4 |
David Anderson |
5 |
|
|
13:05 |
13:05 |
26:35 |
13:30 |
40:44 |
14:09 |
54:59 |
14:15 |
6 |
Ron Hill Cambus "A" |
John Cowan |
13 |
Charles Thomson |
8 |
Michael Chisolm (J) |
5 |
Douglas Runcieman |
6 |
|
|
13:59 |
13:59 |
27:36 |
13:37 |
41:19 |
13:43 |
55:39 |
14:20 |
7 |
Law & District "A" |
Alaister Russell |
3 |
James Reid |
3 |
Stuart Griffin (J) |
7 |
Steven Lawley (J) |
7 |
|
|
13:21 |
13:21 |
26:41 |
13:20 |
41:33 |
14:52 |
55:50 |
14:17 |
8 |
Mizuno RC "B" |
Max Colligan |
22 |
John Ross |
13 |
Kirk Smith |
11 |
Stuart Campbell |
8 |
|
|
14:16 |
14:16 |
28:07 |
13:51 |
42:27 |
14:20 |
56:17 |
13:50 |
9 |
Central AC "A" |
Robert Russell (J) |
15 |
Alasdair Anthony |
11 |
Ross Houston |
9 |
Ewan Gault |
9 |
|
|
14:02 |
14:02 |
27:52 |
13:50 |
41:59 |
14:07 |
56:36 |
14:37 |
10 |
JW Kilmarnock "A" |
Edward Tonner |
10 |
Jim Goldie |
14 |
Bryan McEwan |
12 |
James Tonner |
10 |
|
|
13:52 |
13:52 |
28:13 |
14:21 |
42:29 |
14:16 |
56:39 |
14:10 |
11 |
Irvine AC "A" |
Lee Richardson |
8 |
William Richardson |
5 |
David Millar |
8 |
G Irving |
11 |
|
|
13:48 |
13:48 |
27:26 |
13:38 |
41:49 |
14:23 |
56:47 |
14:58 |
12 |
Hunters Bog T "A" |
Gary Brown |
20 |
David Wright |
10 |
Colin Farquharson |
10 |
Tom Gillespie |
12 |
|
|
14:13 |
14:13 |
27:52 |
13:39 |
42:21 |
14:29 |
57:25 |
15:04 |
13 |
Strathclyde Uni "A" |
Steven Macgregor |
11 |
Chao Wu |
17 |
Joe Kealey |
16 |
Simon Millage |
13 |
|
|
13:54 |
13:54 |
28:40 |
14:46 |
43:28 |
14:48 |
57:27 |
13:59 |
14 |
City of Edinburgh "E" |
James Guest |
4 |
Darryl McDonald |
9 |
Steven Lauder |
15 |
Martin Ferguson |
14 |
|
|
13:35 |
13:35 |
27:50 |
14:15 |
43:06 |
15:16 |
57:33 |
14:27 |
15 |
Dundee Hawkhill "B" |
Neil Gunstone |
7 |
Neill Raitt |
16 |
John Hepburn |
14 |
Gordon Barrie |
15 |
|
|
13:42 |
13:42 |
28:15 |
14:33 |
43:00 |
14:45 |
57:42 |
14:42 |
16 |
Kirkintilloch Oly "A" |
Stuart Kerr |
9 |
John McLoone |
12 |
Kenneth Leitch |
13 |
Grant Graham |
16 |
|
|
13:49 |
13:49 |
28:04 |
14:15 |
42:34 |
14:30 |
57:53 |
15:19 |
17 |
Victoria Park AAC "A" |
Iestyn Carr |
23 |
Gus Munro |
24 |
Alan MacBeth |
17 |
Stuart Barnett |
17 |
|
|
14:20 |
14:20 |
29:03 |
14:43 |
43:31 |
14:28 |
58:01 |
14:30 |
18 |
Falkirk Victoria H "C" |
Stephen Moore |
21 |
Kerr Johnstone (J) |
15 |
Andrew Ronald |
20 |
Michael McQuaid |
18 |
|
|
14:14 |
14:14 |
28:13 |
13:59 |
43:48 |
15:35 |
58:06 |
14:18 |
19 |
Metro Aberdeen "A" |
Craig Stewart |
64 |
Keith Farquhar |
41 |
Andrew White |
30 |
Nicholas Milovsorov |
19 |
|
|
15:40 |
15:40 |
30:06 |
14:26 |
44:34 |
14:28 |
58:20 |
13:46 |
20 |
Fife AC "B" |
John Thomson |
47 |
Bryan McManus |
35 |
Euan Jardine (J) |
23 |
Alan Milligan |
20 |
|
|
15:16 |
15:16 |
29:41 |
14:25 |
44:06 |
14:25 |
58:35 |
14:29 |
21 |
Mizuno RC "C" |
David Beagley |
28 |
Brian Kirkwood |
22 |
Alan Robson |
19 |
Mark Armdt |
21 |
|
|
14:34 |
14:34 |
28:53 |
14:19 |
43:42 |
14:49 |
58:38 |
14:56 |
22 |
Corstorphine AAC "A" |
Scott Bisset |
18 |
Moray Anderson |
20 |
Chris O'Brien |
21 |
Keith Hood |
22 |
|
|
14:10 |
14:10 |
28:49 |
14:39 |
43:49 |
15:00 |
58:58 |
15:09 |
23 |
EZ Carnegie "A" |
Andrew Hunter |
45 |
Ian Stewart |
32 |
Mike Harvey |
36 |
Peter Morrison |
23 |
|
|
15:13 |
15:13 |
29:33 |
14:20 |
44:51 |
15:18 |
59:12 |
14:21 |
24 |
Greenock Glenpark "A" |
C McKay (J) |
30 |
Stephen McLoone |
21 |
Daniel McLaughlin |
27 |
Andrew Morrison |
24 |
|
|
14:35 |
14:35 |
28:49 |
14:14 |
44:31 |
15:42 |
59:16 |
14:45 |
25 |
Pitreavie AAC "A" |
Nigel Cunningham |
42 |
Stewart Reid |
37 |
David Candlish (J) |
34 |
Derek Simpson (J) |
25 |
|
|
15:05 |
15:05 |
29:46 |
14:41 |
44:46 |
15:00 |
59:21 |
14:35 |
26 |
Lothian RC "A" |
Brian Turner |
26 |
David Simmons |
28 |
David Godfree |
28 |
Peter Dymoke |
26 |
|
|
14:30 |
14:30 |
29:16 |
14:46 |
44:31 |
15:15 |
59:25 |
14:54 |
27 |
Dundee Hawkhill "C" |
Tim Neill |
35 |
Tim Esler |
30 |
Matthew Strachan |
22 |
Stephen Mason |
27 |
|
|
14:53 |
14:53 |
29:30 |
14:37 |
44:02 |
14:32 |
59:27 |
15:25 |
28 |
Clydesdale Harriers "A" |
J Austin |
25 |
M Rudzinski (J) |
19 |
John McArthur |
25 |
John Hanratty |
28 |
|
|
14:26 |
14:26 |
28:49 |
14:23 |
44:26 |
15:37 |
59:31 |
15:05 |
29 |
Metro Aberdeen "B" (V) |
Charles Noble |
58 |
Peter Jennings |
47 |
Keith Varney |
35 |
Bruce Moroney |
29 |
|
|
15:31 |
15:31 |
30:27 |
14:56 |
44:50 |
14:23 |
59:37 |
14:47 |
30 |
Inverclyde AC "B" (V) |
Robert Shaw |
61 |
Stuart Hodge |
44 |
David Gray |
40 |
Gerard Gaffney |
30 |
|
|
15:35 |
15:35 |
30:18 |
14:43 |
45:09 |
14:51 |
59:40 |
14:31 |
31 |
Falkirk Victoria H "A" (V) |
John Stevenson |
29 |
Alexander Bryce |
34 |
Kenneth Rankin |
41 |
David Hart |
31 |
|
|
14:35 |
14:35 |
29:41 |
15:06 |
45:11 |
15:30 |
59:47 |
14:36 |
32 |
Calderglen H "A" |
Alan Derrick |
32 |
Martin Duthie |
33 |
David Watt |
26 |
A McClellan |
32 |
|
|
14:45 |
14:45 |
29:33 |
14:48 |
44:28 |
14:55 |
59:52 |
15:24 |
33 |
Kilbarchan AAC "B" |
Graeme Dobbie (J) |
33 |
John McMillan |
29 |
Michael McGinley |
38 |
Gary Darroch (J) |
33 |
|
|
14:47 |
14:47 |
29:22 |
14:35 |
44:57 |
15:35 |
1:00:02 |
15:05 |
34 |
Fife AC "C" |
David Adam |
31 |
Brian Cruickshank |
36 |
Ian Overton |
31 |
Neil Young |
34 |
|
|
14:40 |
14:40 |
29:43 |
15:03 |
44:42 |
14:59 |
1:00:07 |
15:25 |
35 |
Shettleston Harriers "B" |
Lewis Duff |
34 |
Simon MacIntyre (J) |
27 |
William Coyle |
18 |
John Duffy |
35 |
|
|
14:50 |
14:50 |
29:14 |
14:24 |
43:37 |
14:23 |
1:00:09 |
16:32 |
36 |
Aberdeen AAC "A" |
Stephen Smith |
43 |
Mike Padden |
43 |
Richard Wainford |
43 |
Charles Milne (J) |
36 |
|
|
15:06 |
15:06 |
30:12 |
15:06 |
45:22 |
15:10 |
1:00:14 |
14:52 |
37 |
East Kilbride AAC "A" |
Grant Baillie |
17 |
R Madden |
26 |
David Condra |
39 |
Brian O'Neill |
37 |
|
|
14:09 |
14:09 |
29:08 |
14:59 |
45:07 |
15:59 |
1:00:16 |
15:09 |
38 |
Inverclyde AC "C" |
Colin Doherty (J) |
12 |
David McElhinney |
23 |
Stuart Dalgleish |
33 |
John Weston |
38 |
|
|
13:56 |
13:56 |
28:57 |
15:01 |
44:42 |
15:45 |
1:00:25 |
15:43 |
39 |
Ayr Seaforth "A" |
Robert Napier |
19 |
Francis Napier |
25 |
Laurence Baker |
24 |
John Strawhorn |
39 |
|
|
14:12 |
14:12 |
29:07 |
14:55 |
44:21 |
15:14 |
1:00:31 |
16:10 |
40 |
Irvine AC "B" (V) |
John Surgenor |
57 |
Colin Miller |
40 |
Brian Craig |
42 |
Joseph McNamee |
40 |
|
|
15:28 |
15:28 |
30:03 |
14:35 |
45:13 |
15:10 |
1:00:33 |
15:20 |
41 |
Shettleston Harriers "D" (V) |
Desmond Crowe |
24 |
Peter Carton |
38 |
John Mackay |
37 |
James Norton |
41 |
|
|
14:24 |
14:24 |
29:48 |
15:24 |
44:53 |
15:05 |
1:00:45 |
15:52 |
42 |
City of Edinburgh "C" |
Andrew Gibson |
48 |
David Armour |
42 |
Robert Riddell |
44 |
A Fife |
42 |
|
|
15:19 |
15:19 |
30:11 |
14:52 |
45:47 |
15:36 |
1:00:54 |
15:07 |
43 |
Corstorphine AAC "B" |
Brian Nicholson |
65 |
Ewan Stark (J) |
53 |
Bryan Clark |
46 |
David Law |
43 |
|
|
15:40 |
15:40 |
30:59 |
15:19 |
46:08 |
15:09 |
1:01:10 |
15:02 |
44 |
Dundee Hawkhill "A" (V) |
Craig Ross |
41 |
Stuart Kerr |
50 |
Brian Cook |
48 |
Charles Haskett |
44 |
|
|
15:04 |
15:04 |
30:41 |
15:37 |
46:43 |
16:02 |
1:01:13 |
14:30 |
45 |
Ron Hill Cambus "B" (V) |
Archie Jenkins |
46 |
Frederick Connor |
45 |
Terence Dolan |
45 |
David Marshall |
45 |
|
|
15:14 |
15:14 |
30:18 |
15:04 |
46:07 |
15:49 |
1:01:30 |
15:23 |
46 |
Gala Harriers "A" |
Fergus Cochrane |
63 |
Ron Logan |
51 |
Jack Knox |
47 |
Neil Renton |
46 |
|
|
15:40 |
15:40 |
30:44 |
15:04 |
46:09 |
15:25 |
1:01:33 |
15:24 |
47 |
Central AC "B" |
Lewis Millar (J) |
52 |
James McDonald |
31 |
Craig Walker |
32 |
Derek Easton |
47 |
|
|
15:25 |
15:25 |
29:30 |
14:05 |
44:42 |
15:12 |
1:02:10 |
17:28 |
48 |
Giffnock North "A" |
George Taylor |
56 |
Alastair MacLachlan |
63 |
Frank Cooper |
54 |
Scott Goldie (J) |
48 |
|
|
15:28 |
15:28 |
31:40 |
16:12 |
47:08 |
15:28 |
1:02:15 |
15:07 |
49 |
Irvine AC "C" |
Andrew Rennie |
74 |
F Collier |
60 |
Graeme Ferguson (J) |
49 |
James Stevenson |
49 |
|
|
16:00 |
16:00 |
31:30 |
15:30 |
46:46 |
15:16 |
1:02:37 |
15:51 |
50 |
Hunters Bog T "B" |
Ivor Normand |
71 |
Myles Marshall |
77 |
Iain Kelly |
63 |
Geoff Simpson |
50 |
|
|
15:54 |
15:54 |
33:19 |
17:25 |
48:20 |
15:01 |
1:02:38 |
14:18 |
51 |
JW Kilmarnock "B" |
Iain Connell |
72 |
Ryan Montgomery |
54 |
John Gebbie |
56 |
Alistair Kerr |
51 |
|
|
15:57 |
15:57 |
31:16 |
15:19 |
47:20 |
16:04 |
1:03:02 |
15:42 |
52 |
Victoria Park AAC "C" (V) |
Andrew Nicoll |
55 |
Mark Ashby |
66 |
Roger Young |
53 |
Joseph Doyle |
52 |
|
|
15:28 |
15:28 |
31:46 |
16:18 |
47:07 |
15:21 |
1:03:13 |
16:06 |
53 |
Haddington ELP "A" |
James Baird |
40 |
Ian Sills |
49 |
Sandy Wallace |
52 |
Mure Dickie |
53 |
|
|
15:03 |
15:03 |
30:41 |
15:38 |
47:04 |
16:23 |
1:03:22 |
16:18 |
54 |
Standard Life "A" |
Bruce Smith |
50 |
Bruce Hall |
56 |
Bill Ferrari |
57 |
Chris Durn |
54 |
|
|
15:21 |
15:21 |
31:26 |
16:05 |
47:29 |
16:03 |
1:03:29 |
16:00 |
55 |
EZ Carnegie "B" |
Douglas McGarry |
75 |
Lewis Lawson |
58 |
Kevin Clark |
58 |
Ian Johnstone |
55 |
|
|
16:01 |
16:01 |
31:26 |
15:25 |
47:48 |
16:22 |
1:03:41 |
15:53 |
56 |
Edinburgh Uni "A" |
Thomas Bracegirdle |
14 |
Remi Tissa |
59 |
Adrian Savage |
64 |
Charles Hutchinson |
56 |
|
|
14:01 |
14:01 |
31:30 |
17:29 |
48:25 |
16:55 |
1:03:46 |
15:21 |
57 |
Bellahouston H "A" |
Campbell Joss |
66 |
Colin Scott |
52 |
Anthony Quinn |
62 |
Gordon Watson |
57 |
|
|
15:45 |
15:45 |
30:58 |
15:13 |
48:17 |
17:19 |
1:03:50 |
15:33 |
58 |
Calderglen H "B" |
Alan Cullie |
62 |
Graham Allan |
55 |
Blair Matthew |
55 |
Jeremy Fawbert |
58 |
|
|
15:39 |
15:39 |
31:18 |
15:39 |
47:09 |
15:51 |
1:03:59 |
16:50 |
59 |
Falkirk Victoria H "B" |
John Martin |
68 |
Paul McKerracher |
73 |
Michael Ross |
67 |
Eric Donaldson |
59 |
|
|
15:50 |
15:50 |
32:52 |
17:02 |
48:43 |
15:51 |
1:04:12 |
15:29 |
60 |
Giffnock North "B" |
Marc Roper |
60 |
Gerard Mcnamee |
65 |
Paul Harte |
59 |
Charles Rankin |
60 |
|
|
15:35 |
15:35 |
31:44 |
16:09 |
47:50 |
16:06 |
1:04:20 |
16:30 |
61 |
Victoria Park AAC "B" |
Derek Watson |
36 |
Kenneth McCoy |
39 |
Mark McColl |
51 |
Kenneth McVey |
61 |
|
|
14:54 |
14:54 |
29:53 |
14:59 |
46:53 |
17:00 |
1:04:24 |
17:31 |
62 |
Kilbarchan AAC "C" |
Robert Snodgrass |
70 |
Alexander Ross |
69 |
Donald Petrie |
65 |
David Mewse |
62 |
|
|
15:54 |
15:54 |
32:20 |
16:26 |
48:27 |
16:07 |
1:04:38 |
16:11 |
63 |
City of Edinburgh "A" (V) |
Colin Cable |
59 |
Brian Howie |
67 |
Stuart Robertson |
60 |
Charles Smith |
63 |
|
|
15:32 |
15:32 |
32:01 |
16:29 |
48:11 |
16:10 |
1:04:41 |
16:30 |
64 |
Garscube H "A" |
Iain Cullen |
49 |
Peter McGlynn |
61 |
Stephen Cullen |
68 |
Stephen Mulrine |
64 |
|
|
15:20 |
15:20 |
31:33 |
16:13 |
48:56 |
17:23 |
1:05:04 |
16:08 |
65 |
Pitreavie AAC "B" |
Scott Koronka |
38 |
Glyn Gardiner |
70 |
Douglas Smith |
61 |
Doug Gray |
65 |
|
|
14:59 |
14:59 |
32:26 |
17:27 |
48:14 |
15:48 |
1:05:33 |
17:19 |
66 |
Kirkintilloch Oly "B" |
Colin Burns |
37 |
Ewan Jack |
48 |
Edward McLoone |
50 |
Gerard McConnell |
66 |
|
|
14:55 |
14:55 |
30:35 |
15:40 |
46:47 |
16:12 |
1:05:43 |
18:56 |
67 |
Larkhall YMCA "A" |
Ross Douglas (J) |
53 |
Brian Smart |
62 |
Allan McCormack |
69 |
Paul O'Neill |
67 |
|
|
15:26 |
15:26 |
31:39 |
16:13 |
49:08 |
17:29 |
1:06:12 |
17:04 |
68 |
Gala Harriers "B" |
Robin Murray |
79 |
Malcolm Gowans |
88 |
Colin Christison |
80 |
Alistair Laurie |
68 |
|
|
16:33 |
16:33 |
34:04 |
17:31 |
51:05 |
17:01 |
1:06:28 |
15:23 |
69 |
Corstorphine AAC "D" |
Craig Smith |
91 |
Martin Caldwell |
72 |
Iain Cumming |
74 |
Martin Hulme |
69 |
|
|
17:42 |
17:42 |
32:49 |
15:07 |
49:47 |
16:58 |
1:06:31 |
16:44 |
70 |
Clydesdale Harriers "C" (V) |
Clifford Brown |
81 |
Robert Young |
71 |
James Shields |
71 |
Brian Edridge |
70 |
|
|
16:46 |
16:46 |
32:47 |
16:01 |
49:22 |
16:35 |
1:06:33 |
17:11 |
71 |
Greenock Glenpark "B" |
Ernest Currie |
73 |
John Kerr |
68 |
Kenneth Scott |
73 |
Alan O'Rourke |
71 |
|
|
15:58 |
15:58 |
32:16 |
16:18 |
49:34 |
17:18 |
1:06:38 |
17:04 |
72 |
City of Edinburgh "B" |
Rowan Leonard |
39 |
Eric Stevenson |
80 |
M Sneddon |
81 |
Andrew Laycock |
72 |
|
|
15:01 |
15:01 |
33:37 |
18:36 |
51:13 |
17:36 |
1:06:57 |
15:44 |
73 |
Corstorphine AAC "C" |
Paul O'Brien |
88 |
David Henderson |
86 |
Graeme Fletcher |
75 |
John Ohara |
73 |
|
|
17:24 |
17:24 |
33:56 |
16:32 |
50:30 |
16:34 |
1:07:01 |
16:31 |
74 |
Lothian RC "B" (V) |
George Gilhooley |
51 |
Ian Seggie |
64 |
Christopher Northam |
66 |
Ian Leggett |
74 |
|
|
15:23 |
15:23 |
31:42 |
16:19 |
48:41 |
16:59 |
1:07:04 |
18:23 |
75 |
City of Edinburgh "D" |
Raymond McMenamin |
82 |
David Millar |
82 |
Keith Broadfoot |
83 |
Richard Patterson |
75 |
|
|
16:50 |
16:50 |
33:51 |
17:01 |
51:47 |
17:56 |
1:07:07 |
15:20 |
76 |
Ferranti AAC "A" |
Walter Fairnie |
77 |
Iain Shaw |
79 |
Bruce Kidd |
78 |
Paul Caban |
76 |
|
|
16:25 |
16:25 |
33:35 |
17:10 |
50:55 |
17:20 |
1:07:31 |
16:36 |
77 |
Clydesdale Harriers "B" |
G Fawcett |
44 |
B Gallagher |
46 |
Mark Govan |
70 |
Peter Rudzinski |
77 |
|
|
15:10 |
15:10 |
30:25 |
15:15 |
49:19 |
18:54 |
1:07:55 |
18:36 |
78 |
Inverclyde AC "D" |
John Bannister |
69 |
Cameron Spence |
74 |
George King |
72 |
D McCabe |
78 |
|
|
15:53 |
15:53 |
32:57 |
17:04 |
49:32 |
16:35 |
1:08:32 |
19:00 |
79 |
Hunters Bog T "C" |
Ian Marshall |
106 |
Philip Mowbray |
83 |
Dave Taylor |
76 |
Calum Gordon |
79 |
|
|
20:59 |
20:59 |
33:51 |
12:52 |
50:51 |
17:00 |
1:09:28 |
18:37 |
80 |
Central AC "C" (V) |
John Millar |
85 |
Roger Greenaway |
85 |
David Hay |
85 |
Gordon Walker |
80 |
|
|
16:57 |
16:57 |
33:56 |
16:59 |
52:34 |
18:38 |
1:09:59 |
17:25 |
81 |
JW Kilmarnock "C" |
Eric Dickson |
78 |
Stuart Dickson |
91 |
David Mitchell |
87 |
Ian Drummond |
81 |
|
|
16:32 |
16:32 |
35:16 |
18:44 |
53:48 |
18:32 |
1:10:00 |
16:12 |
82 |
Pitreavie AAC "C" (V) |
David Farquharson |
93 |
Jeffrey Farquhar |
92 |
Colin Simpson |
84 |
Brian McKay |
82 |
|
|
17:55 |
17:55 |
35:28 |
17:33 |
52:30 |
17:02 |
1:10:07 |
17:37 |
83 |
Irvine AC "D" (V) |
Iain Fraser |
86 |
James White |
84 |
William Dale |
82 |
Jim Morton |
83 |
|
|
17:09 |
17:09 |
33:54 |
16:45 |
51:17 |
17:23 |
1:10:51 |
19:34 |
84 |
Giffnock North "C" |
Martin Goldie |
83 |
Derek Breen |
81 |
Alan Stewart |
86 |
George Gilchrist |
84 |
|
|
16:53 |
16:53 |
33:48 |
16:55 |
52:41 |
18:53 |
1:13:36 |
20:55 |
85 |
Aberdeen AAC "B" (V) |
Mel Edwards |
94 |
Grant Smith |
96 |
Colin Taylor |
90 |
Peter Sim |
85 |
|
|
17:57 |
17:57 |
36:46 |
18:49 |
53:57 |
17:11 |
1:14:11 |
20:14 |
86 |
Calderglen H "C" |
James Graham |
96 |
Stephen Marzella |
97 |
Gerard Mullen |
92 |
Charles Steven |
86 |
|
|
18:28 |
18:28 |
37:31 |
19:03 |
55:36 |
18:05 |
1:14:19 |
18:43 |
87 |
Ferranti AAC "B" |
Edward Mcdonald |
104 |
Jim Leach |
99 |
Alex Bell |
93 |
Malcolm Fraser |
87 |
|
|
19:52 |
19:52 |
38:52 |
19:00 |
55:46 |
16:54 |
1:15:05 |
19:19 |
88 |
Inverclyde AC "E" |
George Hagarty |
99 |
Robert Gray |
94 |
Tom Tracey |
91 |
Les McMahan |
88 |
|
|
18:57 |
18:57 |
36:18 |
17:21 |
54:50 |
18:32 |
1:16:54 |
22:04 |
89 |
Wee County H "A" |
Peter Dunn |
89 |
Alan Grieve |
89 |
William Holburn |
88 |
Gordon McNeil |
89 |
|
|
17:26 |
17:26 |
35:00 |
17:34 |
53:48 |
18:48 |
1:17:43 |
23:55 |
90 |
Forfar Road R "A" |
Brian Niblock |
87 |
Freddie Murdoch |
93 |
Sam Connelly |
94 |
Ken Stirling |
90 |
|
|
17:19 |
17:19 |
35:34 |
18:15 |
56:39 |
21:05 |
1:18:18 |
21:39 |
91 |
Central AC "D" |
George Mchardy |
103 |
Ivor Campbell |
101 |
John Dickson |
95 |
Steven Burgess |
91 |
|
|
19:30 |
19:30 |
40:50 |
21:20 |
1:00:38 |
19:48 |
1:20:05 |
19:27 |
92 |
Calderglen H "D" |
Russell Couper |
101 |
Malcolm Buchanan |
100 |
Keith Robb |
96 |
Andrew Henderson |
92 |
|
|
19:11 |
19:11 |
39:31 |
20:20 |
1:02:13 |
22:42 |
1:22:49 |
20:36 |
|
Ron Hill Cambus "C" |
Jasmair Pal (J) |
27 |
Ian MacCorquodale (J) |
18 |
Andrew Steven (J) |
29 |
|
|
|
|
14:32 |
14:32 |
28:42 |
14:10 |
44:31 |
15:49 |
|
|
|
EZ Carnegie "C" |
James Lang |
95 |
Ian Armstrong |
90 |
Dennis Howett |
77 |
|
|
|
|
18:09 |
18:09 |
35:10 |
17:01 |
50:52 |
15:42 |
|
|
|
Shettleston Harriers "C" |
Kenneth Mcclean |
98 |
Andrew Little |
87 |
Andrew Ward |
79 |
|
|
|
|
18:51 |
18:51 |
34:00 |
15:09 |
51:01 |
17:01 |
|
|
|
Westerlands CCC "A" |
Keith Adams |
76 |
Chris Upson |
75 |
Andrew Turnbull |
89 |
|
|
|
|
16:14 |
16:14 |
33:04 |
16:50 |
53:55 |
20:51 |
|
|
|
Aberdeen AAC "C" |
Peter Mutch (J) |
84 |
Simon Sinclair |
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:54 |
16:54 |
31:26 |
14:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ron Hill Cambus "D" |
Scott Hunter |
80 |
Thomas McPake |
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:39 |
16:39 |
33:10 |
16:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
City of Edinburgh "F" |
John Agnew |
54 |
Keith Lyle |
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:27 |
15:27 |
33:28 |
18:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
East Kilbride AAC "B" |
Mark Smith |
67 |
Graeme Haddow |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:48 |
15:48 |
36:33 |
20:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Greenock Glenpark "C" |
Richard Hodelet |
97 |
Norman Hay |
98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:34 |
18:34 |
38:34 |
20:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pitreavie AAC "D" |
Alistair Williamson |
92 |
Alan MacKintosh |
102 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:52 |
17:52 |
41:45 |
23:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Law & District "B" |
Patrick Kelly |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:37 |
17:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Garscube H "B" |
Stuart Irvine |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:07 |
19:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kirkintilloch Oly "C" |
William McFadden |
102 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:15 |
19:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Victoria Park AAC "D" |
Peter McGregor |
105 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:18 |
20:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|